- Porsche 911
- 992.1
- Special models
992.1 · 2019 to 2025 · Porsche 911
Porsche 911 992.1 special models for sale 49 cars, $199,900 to $810,092
A limited-production chapter in the 911 story.
49 for sale now
Lowest asking price first · 1 to 48- 2023 Porsche 911 Edition 50 Years Porsche Design $199,900 Jet Black Metallic · PDK · 8,812 mi Freeport, NY
- 2023 Porsche 911 Edition 50 Years Porsche Design $209,991 Jet Black Metallic · PDK · 4,150 mi Chicago, IL
- 2025 Porsche 911 Turbo 50 Years $358,911 Ice Grey Metallic · PDK · 6,498 mi Little Rock, AR
- 2025 Porsche 911 Turbo 50 Years $359,999 Ice Grey Metallic · PDK · 65 mi Costa Mesa, CA
- 2025 Porsche 911 Turbo 50 Years $366,968 Chalk · PDK · 2,407 mi Sugar Land, TX
- 2025 Porsche 911 Turbo 50 Years $366,968 Jet Black Metallic · PDK · 1,242 mi Sugar Land, TX
- 2025 Porsche 911 Turbo 50 Years $369,999 Ice Grey Metallic · PDK · 113 mi Costa Mesa, CA
- 2025 Porsche 911 Turbo 50 Years $369,999 Jet Black Metallic · PDK · 930 mi Costa Mesa, CA
- 2025 Porsche 911 Turbo 50 Years $398,000 Aventurine Green · PDK · 50 mi Miami, FL
- 2024 Porsche 911 Dakar $400,121 White/Gentian Blue Metallic · PDK · 9,631 mi Woodland Hills, CA
- 2023 Porsche 911 Dakar $410,990 White · PDK · 288 mi Atlanta, GA
- 2025 Porsche 911 Turbo 50 Years $429,995 PTS South Sea Blue · PDK · 517 mi Glen Cove, NY
- 2023 Porsche 911 Dakar $435,500 Black · PDK · 6,391 mi Newtown Square, PA
- 2024 Porsche 911 Dakar $463,991 White/Gentian Blue Metallic · PDK · 1,739 mi Scottsdale, AZ
- 2024 Porsche 911 Dakar $469,900 PTS Acid Green · PDK · 2,924 mi Portland, OR
- 2024 Porsche 911 Dakar $470,312 GT Silver Metallic · PDK · 6,740 mi Springfield, IL
- 2025 Porsche 911 Turbo 50 Years $487,987 PTS Mexico Blue · PDK · 1,427 mi Orlando, FL
- 2024 Porsche 911 Dakar $489,447 White/Gentian Blue Metallic · PDK · 286 mi Lehi, UT
- 2023 Porsche 911 Dakar $490,280 White / Gentian Blue Metallic · PDK · 947 mi Utica, MI
- 2023 Porsche 911 Dakar $514,597 White/Gentian Blue Metallic · PDK · 251 mi Salt Lake City, UT
- 2023 Porsche 911 Dakar $523,174 White/Gentian Blue Metallic · PDK · 115 mi Los Angeles, CA
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $565,170 Sport Grey Metallic · Manual · 5,782 mi Palm Springs, CA
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $614,900 Shore Blue Metallic · Manual · 5,136 mi Dallas, TX
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $619,990 Ice Grey Metallic · Manual · 4,552 mi San Francisco, CA
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $619,999 White · Manual · 4,075 mi Fife, WA
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $624,800 Sport Gray Metallic · Manual · 1,658 mi Littleton, CO
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $629,000 Sport Grey Metallic · Manual · 1,777 mi Costa Mesa, CA
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $635,010 Black · Manual · 3,303 mi Thousand Oaks, CA
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $639,900 Gentian Blue Metallic · Manual · 113 mi Freeport, NY
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $639,999 Shade Green Metallic · Manual · 20 mi Nashua, NH
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $640,598 Ice Grey Metallic · Manual · 1,743 mi Salt Lake City, UT
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $649,098 Sport Gray Metallic · Manual · 899 mi Salt Lake City, UT
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $654,898 Black · Manual · 254 mi Miami, FL
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $656,082 Sport Gray Metallic · Manual · 80 mi Warrington, PA
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $657,671 GT Silver Metallic · Manual · 1,150 mi Freeport, NY
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $679,973 Shore Blue Metallic · Manual · 1,852 mi Bakersfield, CA
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $680,799 Shore Blue Metallic · Manual · 898 mi Edison, NJ
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $686,098 Dolphin Gray · Manual · 3,138 mi Salt Lake City, UT
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $689,991 White · Manual · 1,037 mi Seaside, CA
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $699,404 White · Manual · 398 mi Highland Park, IL
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $708,174 Ice Grey Metallic · Manual · 68 mi Los Angeles, CA
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $719,990 PTS Auratium Green · Manual · 3,028 mi Murrieta, CA
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $735,000 Sport Grey Metallic · Manual · 51 mi Westmont, IL
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $749,292 Shade Green Metallic · Manual · 499 mi Norwell, MA
- 2023 Porsche 911 Sport Classic $769,500 Paint to Sample · Manual · 545 mi Fort Myers, FL
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $799,999 Shade Green Metallic · Manual · 148 mi Nashua, NH
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T $810,092 Paint To Sample Underberggreen · Manual · 2,329 mi Salt Lake City, UT
- 2024 Porsche 911 S/T Price on request Shore Blue Metallic · Manual · 301 mi Englewood, CO
What members see on every car
Membership is free.
- Factory options and notable features
- Where each price sits in the 992.1 special models market
- Price changes and days on the market
- Filters, sorting and saved searches
- Market Intel for the 992.1 special models
Unlock the rest
Free. Email only, no password. We send a link, you tap it.
Takes about 20 seconds, and we bring you straight back to this list. Already a member? Sign in
More on the 992.1 special models
992.1 special models cars no longer listed28 records Special models in every generation134 for sale All 992.1 trims1,405 for sale Journal: The market: 992.1 · Carrera S vs Carrera GTS families6 Oct 2026
Porsche 911 · 992.1 special models · counts updated 19 Oct 2026
Prices and availability come from dealers’ listings. Confirm with the dealer.